Honey Revenge Berkeley tickets

Honey Revenge fans, Are you ready for Berkeley? on Saturday, December 19th 2026 Honey Revenge will be playing at The UC Theatre, CA. Score your Honey Revenge tickets Berkeley right here.

Filter by Date Clear
Sat Dec 19 7:00pm
Honey Revenge
The UC Theatre  •  Berkeley, CA




Reliable & Guaranteed Tickets

We have a 100% Buyer Guarantee + your tickets will be legitimate, arrive in time for the event, and be completely refunded if the event is cancelled*.

*If your experience falls short of these expectations, you're covered by our 100% money-back guarantee.

*Ticketssanjose.org is an independent ticket guide, unaffiliated with venues. Prices may be above or below face value. No hidden fees.

Get Your Honey Revenge Tickets in Berkeley: 2026 Concerts & Tour Schedule

Honey Revenge Berkeley

Videos

Parking & Directions for Honey Revenge The UC Theatre


2036 University Ave, Berkeley, CA
94704, US


1. UC Theatre Lot - 0.1 mile, $10
2. Berkeley Way Parking Garage - 0.3 mile, $12
3. Oxford Garage - 0.4 mile, $15
4. Shattuck Avenue Street Parking - 0.2 mile, $2/hour
5. Allston Way Parking Lot - 0.5 mile, $8

Honey Revenge Concert Live at The UC Theatre | Berkeley – December 19th, 2026